City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder
Election Dates

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
General Election Date: May 17, 2011
Industrial Development Authority:
Member
     Joseph F. Montes 
     *Industrial Development Authority: Member
      (Reappointed:  Sep 14, 2011 ~ Term Expired:  Jun 30, 2014)
 
     Justice Armand Arabian 
     *Industrial Development Authority: Member
      (Reappointed:  Aug 17, 2011 ~ Resigned:  Jan 16, 2013)
 
     Ms. Jaime L. Lee 
     *Industrial Development Authority: Member
      (Appointed:  Feb 10, 2012 ~ Term Expired:  Jun 30, 2015)
 
     Mr. Francisco A.  De Vivo 
     *Industrial Development Authority: Member
      (Reappointed:  Sep 21, 2012 ~ Term Expired:  Jun 30, 2015)
 

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments