City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Oshin  Harootoonian 
Appointed:  October 03, 2007 ~ Term Expired:  June 18, 2008
Reappointed:  June 18, 2008 ~ Resigned:  May 02, 2011
Appointed:  July 26, 2011 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2013
Appointed:  March 04, 2014 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2015

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments