City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Thomas M. Donovan 
Appointed:  April 15, 2009 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2011
Reappointed:  September 07, 2011 ~ Removed:  January 21, 2014
Reappointed:  March 04, 2014 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2017

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments