City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Mike  Feuer 
From:  July 01, 1995 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 1997
Reelected:  July 01, 1997 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2001
Elected:  July 01, 2013 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2017
Reelected:  July 01, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2022

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments