City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Sandra L. Figueroa-Villa 
Appointed:  January 19, 1996 ~ Term Expired:  July 18, 2000
Reappointed:  July 18, 2000 ~ Resigned:  June 12, 2002
Appointed:  August 30, 2013 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2017
Reappointed:  June 13, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2022

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments