City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Sylvia  Reyes-Patsaouras 
Appointed:  March 18, 1997 ~ Through to:  June 30, 1997
From:  July 01, 1997 ~ Term Expired:  March 11, 2000
Appointed:  September 06, 2005 ~ Resigned:  October 31, 2008
Appointed:  September 25, 2013 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2018
Reappointed:  June 26, 2018 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2023

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments