City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Michael F. Fleming 
Appointed:  October 31, 2003 ~ Resigned:  December 26, 2006
Appointed:  February 06, 2007 ~ Term Expired:  June 25, 2008
Reappointed:  June 25, 2008 ~ Resigned:  October 18, 2011
Appointed:  September 11, 2013 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2015
Reappointed:  June 24, 2015 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2020

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments