City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Kelli J. Bernard 
Appointed:  July 07, 2004 ~ Removed:  January 16, 2007
Appointed:  September 27, 2016 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2019
Reappointed:  December 11, 2019 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2024

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments