City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Paul  Koretz 
Elected:  July 01, 2009 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2013
Reelected:  July 01, 2013 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2017
Appointed:  December 17, 2013 ~ Term Expired:  December 31, 2016
Reelected:  July 01, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  December 11, 2022

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments