City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
 Raul  Perez 
Appointed:  September 08, 2009 ~ Resigned:  May 17, 2013
Appointed:  May 22, 2013 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2014
Appointed:  December 14, 2016 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2018
Reappointed:  June 13, 2018 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2023

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments