City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Ms. Jaime L. Lee 
Appointed:  April 16, 2010 ~ Term Expired:  September 06, 2011
Appointed:  February 10, 2012 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2015
Appointed:  March 18, 2014 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2017
Reappointed:  June 23, 2017 ~ Resigned:  April 13, 2018
Appointed:  April 13, 2018 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2021

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments