City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Mr. Marc  Mitchell 
Appointed:  October 23, 2013 ~ Resigned:  March 24, 2017
Appointed:  March 22, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2019
Reappointed:  August 30, 2019 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2024

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments