City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Ms. Donna  Choi 
Appointed:  February 19, 2014 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2016
Reappointed:  June 28, 2016 ~ Resigned:  June 25, 2019
Appointed:  June 25, 2019 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2021

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments