City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Ms. Irma  Beserra-Nunez 
Appointed:  March 05, 2014 ~ Resigned:  October 25, 2016
Appointed:  October 21, 2016 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2020
Reappointed:  September 16, 2020 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2024

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments