City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Ms. Gerlie  Collado 
Appointed:  June 25, 2014 ~ Resigned:  January 05, 2017
Appointed:  November 29, 2016 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2017
Reappointed:  September 06, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2021

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments