City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Mr. Aaron  Thomas 
Appointed:  August 13, 2014 ~ Term Expired:  January 31, 2015
Reappointed:  February 18, 2015 ~ Term Expired:  January 31, 2017
Reappointed:  April 19, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  January 31, 2019
Reappointed:  May 08, 2019 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2021

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments