City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Mr. Jason  Seward 
Appointed:  August 19, 2014 ~ Term Expired:  January 17, 2017
Appointed:  February 15, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  September 06, 2017
Reappointed:  October 10, 2017 ~ Term Expired:  September 06, 2021

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments