City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
Mr. Nicholas  Roxborough 
Appointed:  May 27, 2014 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2015
Reappointed:  May 26, 2015 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2020
Appointed:  March 26, 2019 ~ Term Expired:  June 30, 2020

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments