City of Los Angeles Officials
Home Search Organization Search Office Holder
Election Dates

Introduction
Acknowledgments
User Guide
Organization Charts
References
General Election Date: May 16, 2017
Board of Harbor Commissioners
Commissioner
    Ms.Lee, Jaime L.Appointed: April 13, 2018 - Term Expired: June 30, 2021
Commissioner
    Middleton, Diane L.Appointed: March 06, 2019 - Term Expired: June 30, 2019
Commissioner
    Middleton, Diane L.Reappointed: June 19, 2019 - Term Expired: June 30, 2024
Commissioner
    Moreno-Linares, Lucia Reappointed: June 06, 2018 - Term Expired: June 30, 2023
Commissioner
    Mr.Renwick, Edward R.Reappointed: June 06, 2017 - Term Expired: June 30, 2022

Property of The City of Los Angeles. Maintained by the City Clerk Systems Division.
| Contacts | City of LA | Disclaimer | Feedback/Comments